Výhercovia 4 . kola súťaže Tiger battles:

  • Andrea Jupová (Praha 3)
  • Jakub Macků (Praha 4)
  • Blanka Katrnošková (Pečky)
  • Tomáš Krajňak
  • Eliška Jeníčková (Most)
  • Martin Prílepok
  • Kristián Nemček (Nové Mesto nad Váhom)
  • Mikuláš Bernacký (Ostrava Jih)
  • Jáchym Bobek (Nová Ves nad Popelkou)
  • Jakub Živčák (Spišská Nová Ves)
  • Oliver Kotvan (Bardejov)
  • Tomáš Duchoň (Jelenec)
  • Jaroslav Beňo (Sereď)
  • Debora Uhnavá (Trnava)
  • Marie Baranová (Štítná nad Vláří)
  • Bibiana Lovašová (Bušince)
  • Hugo Kriška (Tisovec)
  • Jana Jelínková (Česká Bělá)
  • Maroš Baňacký (Novosad)
  • Lucie Vrabelová (Praha 8)

Výhercovia 3 . kola súťaže Tiger battles:

  • Tomáš Paluch (Bratislava)
  • Růžena Pavelková (Ledeč nad Sázavou)
  • Maruška Herdová (Praha 4)
  • Bedřich Kettner (Kladeruby)
  • Jiří Hrnčíř (Hluboká nad Vltavou
  • Kateřina Ottmarová (Vysoká nad Labem)
  • Nikola Geregová (Praha 4)
  • Zdena Vančurová (Dolní Bučice)
  • Nicola Mijatović (Hradec Králové)
  • Eduard Ožvold (Vysoká při Morave)
  • Karel Nedbal (Třebíč)
  • Nika Vanacká (Levoča)
  • Andrea Jupová (Praha 3)
  • Ondra Kuchař
  • Véna Nový (Osek u Rokycan)
  • Lukáš Siranko (Spišská Nová Ves)
  • Veronika Honzirkova (Boskovice)
  • Jana Tučková (Velká Bíteš)
  • David Kozanak (Mutne)
  • Dalibor Němeček (Nové Mesto nad Váhom)

Výhercovia 2. kola súťaže Tiger battles:

  • Lukáš Komara (Hozelec)
  • Monika Dugasová (Šarišské Michaľany)
  • Karel Veselý (Most)
  • Jozef Čukan (Dolné Srnie)
  • Pavlína Verešvárska
  • Jeníček Novobilsky (Štramberk)
  • Filip Líbal (Český Brod)
  • Samuel Rabatin (Český Těšín)
  • Natalie Šilarová (Pardubice)
  • Nicol Hudáková (Košice)
  • Jan Malovec (Brodek u Prostějova)
  • Adam Mečko (Nové Město nad Váhom)
  • Jan Janček (Most)
  • Tomáš Horký (Praha východ)
  • Markéta Jelínková (Hamry)
  • Jakub Chreno (Turčianske Teplice)
  • Adam Blasko
  • Ľudovít Urbaník
  • Jiří Baran (Štítná nad Vláří)
  • Mário Peták (Banská Belá)

Výhercovia 1. kola súťaže Tiger battles:

  • Jakub V. (Prešov)
  • Lukáš P. (Mohelnice)
  • Jirka F. (Nový Jičín)
  • Andrea V. (Čáslav)
  • Denisa V. (Dolní Bučice)
  • Tomáš H. (Štítná nad Vláří)
  • Tomáš K. (Dvůr Králové nad Labem)
  • Marek B. (Dambořice)
  • Kamila A. (Velké Hostěrádky)
  • Monika N. (Navojná)
  • Karol T. (Sebedražie)
  • Miroslav B. (Štítná nad Vláří)
  • David P. (Spišská Nová Ves)
  • Šimon K. (Brušperk)
  • Michael N. (Litvínov)
  • Adam F. (Plzeň)
  • Libor P. (Ostrava-Hrabůvka)
  • Katarína V. (Revúca)
  • Mario H. (Košice)
  • Michal Ž. (Štětí)